2013 Hammerman Results

 

First Name Last Name Age Group Swim Bike Run Finish
PLACE
Duathlon Female
Stacey Kolstad 40-44 0:13:02 1:32:54 0:39:31 2:25:27
1
Erin Sivitz 15-19 0:12:56 1:43:12 0:40:02 2:36:10
2
Lori Sivitz 45-49 0:14:30 1:42:43 0:48:01 2:45:14
3
Duathlon Male
darin marin 50-54 0:11:05 1:08:58 0:34:47 1:54:50
1
Ethan Lynn 15-19 0:10:59 1:16:16 0:37:35 2:04:50
2
Jeff Dusenbury 50-54 0:12:03 1:19:51 0:37:29 2:09:23
3
Brian Jackson 35-39 0:12:07 1:24:26 0:37:24 2:13:57
4
Randy Williams 40-44 0:13:23 1:34:51 0:34:03 2:22:17
5
James Embree 40-44 0:11:59 1:38:09 0:32:46 2:22:54
6
Aaron Logan 25-29 0:11:54 1:47:47 0:40:47 2:40:28
7
Wayne Earle 45-49 0:13:35 1:50:24 0:56:16 3:00:15
8
Isaac  Adams  35-39 0:15:03 2:13:57 0:49:14 3:18:14
9
Brant Olson 30-34 0:18:03 2:13:58 1:02:14 3:34:15
10
Charles Eddy 60-64 0:26:30 2:33:40 0:59:58 4:00:08
11
Individual Female
Danelle Winn 45-49 0:15:31 1:10:02 0:29:50 1:55:23
1
Amber Stull 35-39 0:12:51 1:13:00 0:31:08 1:56:59
2
Jessie Donahue 35-39 0:16:07 1:09:18 0:33:41 1:59:06
3
Laura Gardner 30-34 0:15:06 1:17:32 0:30:38 2:03:16
4
Jill Simek 40-44 0:18:23 1:14:03 0:34:49 2:07:15
5
Kinsey Loan 20-24 0:13:36 1:24:16 0:34:43 2:12:35
6
Corrie Smith 30-34 0:14:40 1:28:41 0:34:28 2:17:49
7
Andrea Kettler 30-34 0:14:18 1:33:27 0:30:48 2:18:33
8
Jenny Jemison 25-29 0:17:51 1:34:32 0:35:28 2:27:51
9
Jess Klain 25-29 0:19:33 1:35:48 0:33:22 2:28:43
10
Allison Ross 20-24 0:19:35 1:35:44 0:34:06 2:29:25
11
Laura Halverson 30-34 0:18:32 1:40:58 0:39:33 2:39:03
12
Sadie Ulman 30-34 0:20:12 1:45:35 0:37:37 2:43:24
13
Heather Schoff 15-19 0:25:16 1:42:33 0:36:33 2:44:22
14
Rebecca Jemmings 35-39 0:15:44 1:47:51 0:41:50 2:45:25
15
Leslie Rawson 20-24 0:14:23 1:51:14 0:40:48 2:46:25
16
Tasha DiMarzio 30-34 0:20:17 1:45:18 0:44:37 2:50:12
17
April Foster 35-39 0:17:40 1:54:36 0:42:07 2:54:23
18
Linda Wilson 60-64 0:20:20 1:50:12 0:43:53 2:54:25
19
Jennifer MacLaughlin 35-39 0:17:34 2:01:24 0:39:18 2:58:16
20
Rose Theisen 45-49 0:20:07 1:45:50 0:53:54 2:59:51
21
Julie Storlie 20-24 0:21:42 1:50:38 0:47:37 2:59:57
22
Kimberly Marek 20-24 0:23:34 1:58:39 0:37:58 3:00:11
23
Erika Bennett 40-44 0:20:48 1:51:02 0:48:50 3:00:40
24
Dianne Prince 45-49 0:18:15 2:03:06 0:39:36 3:00:57
25
Katelyn Bennett 20-24 0:19:41 1:53:26 0:53:20 3:06:27
26
Carly Boyd 20-24 0:20:46 1:57:01 0:49:11 3:06:58
27
Joy Doverspike 25-29 0:20:43 2:01:37 0:45:49 3:08:09
28
Allison Lonser 40-44 0:19:30 2:13:16 0:45:35 3:18:21
29
Alesia Thon 45-49 0:21:33 2:30:23 0:32:21 3:24:17
30
Olga Fedorova 25-29 0:22:56 2:19:55 0:47:05 3:29:56
31
Christina Libert 30-34 0:16:52 2:23:55 0:50:18 3:31:05
32
Alexis Kaferstein 35-39 0:21:15 2:26:19 0:50:20 3:37:54
33
Celia Rozen 55-59 0:22:05 2:33:58 0:43:09 3:39:12
34
Gia Currier 40-44 0:24:38 2:32:55 0:48:50 3:46:23
35
Kali Analia Guerrini 40-44 0:16:32 2:41:59 0:49:19 3:47:50
36
Individual Male
Jeff Ellis 35-39 0:13:46 1:00:16 0:24:07 1:38:09
1
Jason Lamoreaux 35-39 0:12:33 1:00:26 0:25:23 1:38:22
2
Fred West 45-49 0:12:11 1:07:24 0:29:16 1:48:51
3
Andrew Duenow 45-49 0:11:50 1:08:11 0:30:54 1:50:55
4
Luke Kiskaddon 35-39 0:12:18 1:12:09 0:28:18 1:52:45
5
Todd  Borke 40-44 0:13:42 1:11:40 0:28:46 1:54:08
6
Justin Neff 30-34 0:14:53 1:10:44 0:30:56 1:56:33
7
Mick Bakker 30-34 0:12:20 1:15:24 0:30:11 1:57:55
8
Chuck  DiMarzio 30-34 0:19:20 1:08:43 0:30:42 1:58:45
9
nicholas prosser 25-29 0:15:00 1:16:17 0:31:49 2:03:06
10
Allan Spangler 25-29 0:22:49 1:13:08 0:28:10 2:04:07
11
Brian Shumaker 40-44 0:15:29 1:17:59 0:32:07 2:05:35
12
Greg Martin 35-39 0:13:17 1:22:03 0:30:18 2:05:38
13
Michael Wheatall 50-54 0:16:19 1:20:23 0:29:08 2:05:50
14
Simon Lynn 15-19 0:19:08 1:12:30 0:34:43 2:06:21
15
Will  Oviatt 25-29 0:14:26 1:21:48 0:30:12 2:06:26
16
David Cadogan 35-39 0:16:12 1:21:45 0:29:32 2:07:29
17
Brad Manderfeld 35-39 0:18:53 1:18:29 0:30:23 2:07:45
18
Kyle Van Peursem 25-29 0:16:14 1:19:54 0:33:44 2:09:52
19
John Lynn 40-44 0:14:02 1:19:44 0:36:48 2:10:34
20
Jacob parker 25-29 0:15:28 1:26:31 0:30:00 2:11:59
21
RYAN Gallagher 35-39 0:16:04 1:24:07 0:32:43 2:12:54
22
Robert Price 45-49 0:17:08 1:24:13 0:32:19 2:13:40
23
Jason Shugak 30-34 0:19:52 1:22:36 0:33:04 2:15:32
24
Steve Bentley 40-44 0:17:13 1:24:25 0:36:42 2:18:20
25
Eli  Powell 20-24 0:14:24 1:33:20 0:31:20 2:19:04
26
Andy Underwood 50-54 0:14:45 1:28:42 0:36:01 2:19:28
27
Timothy Thomas 50-54 0:17:18 1:26:17 0:37:17 2:20:52
28
Sean McLaughlin 40-44 0:13:38 1:31:38 0:35:54 2:21:10
29
Tarek Wetzel 40-44 0:15:55 1:35:01 0:31:59 2:22:55
30
shawn seymour 25-29 0:18:58 1:30:09 0:34:51 2:23:58
31
Raymond wonders 20-24 0:23:04 1:30:08 0:31:20 2:24:32
32
Ken White 45-49 0:19:58 1:26:54 0:38:30 2:25:22
33
MARK GEUSS 35-39 0:14:25 1:32:06 0:41:32 2:28:03
34
Paulo Sierra 40-44 0:22:29 1:26:40 0:39:17 2:28:26
35
John Edge 45-49 0:17:11 1:34:02 0:41:24 2:32:37
36
Martin Gibson 40-44 0:22:01 1:38:00 0:33:50 2:33:51
37
Ian Autrey 35-39 0:21:54 1:33:15 0:39:47 2:34:56
38
Nicholas Mata 30-34 0:22:42 1:36:18 0:37:05 2:36:05
39
Pierre Nicolet 35-39 0:22:54 1:36:23 0:36:55 2:36:12
40
Scott McIlroy 35-39 0:22:51 1:32:02 0:42:08 2:37:01
41
William Shipp 20-24 0:20:15 1:43:38 0:35:40 2:39:33
42
Zachary Shellabarger 35-39 0:23:59 1:38:12 0:37:54 2:40:05
43
Scott Pessetto 20-24 0:15:36 1:48:22 0:36:25 2:40:23
44
Michael Braniff 35-39 0:18:11 1:41:28 0:41:03 2:40:42
45
Bernhard Stechauner 30-34 0:23:21 1:36:27 0:43:21 2:43:09
46
Scott Pessetto 55-59 0:19:50 1:50:07 0:35:45 2:45:42
47
DICK  GARRARD 60-64 0:24:44 1:38:28 0:44:37 2:47:49
48
Adam Saunders 35-39 0:14:57 1:54:04 0:41:31 2:50:32
49
Ed  Milbradt 45-49 0:17:49 1:52:06 0:40:51 2:50:46
50
Ken Fitzgerald 45-49 0:18:22 1:55:36 0:37:52 2:51:50
51
Robert Schoff 45-49 0:19:14 1:48:00 0:45:00 2:52:14
52
Orest Harkacz 25-29 0:22:53 1:46:19 0:44:58 2:54:10
53
Nathan Shreiber 15-19 0:14:35 1:57:20 0:44:10 2:56:05
54
Mark Rowley 55-59 0:20:40 1:49:26 0:46:48 2:56:54
55
Zion Russell 30-34 0:16:23 1:56:50 0:46:10 2:59:23
56
Todd Erickson 40-44 0:15:05 1:53:16 0:52:04 3:00:25
57
Jay Drewry 50-54 0:21:38 1:46:24 0:55:08 3:03:10
58
Matthew Spence 35-39 0:18:04 2:05:48 0:49:32 3:13:24
59
Leif Ramos 40-44 0:24:54 1:56:11 0:56:52 3:17:57
60
James Hampton 40-44 0:22:44 2:17:53 0:45:39 3:26:16
61
Lawrence Johns 50-54 0:56:05 3:04:27 0:56:30 4:57:02
62
Triathlon Relay - Male
Charles Solito Tri Hard, Party Harder 0:15:51 1:08:44 0:53:04 2:17:39
1
Tom Peichel Tri Hard, Party Harder 0:15:51 1:08:44 0:53:04 2:17:39
1
Robin Smyth Tri Hard, Party Harder 0:15:51 1:08:44 0:53:04 2:17:39
1
Triathlon Relay - Co-Ed
Dianna Clemetson Team Insanity 0:14:55 1:23:35 0:28:28 2:06:58
1
Scott Clemetson Team Insanity 0:14:55 1:23:35 0:28:28 2:06:58
1
Bruce Ross Katabtic Wind 0:15:59 1:18:33 0:33:44 2:08:16
2
Heidi Beer Katabatic Wind 0:15:59 1:18:33 0:33:44 2:08:16
2
Cathy Coon Katabatic Wind 0:15:59 1:18:33 0:33:44 2:08:16
2
Claudia Rodriguez-Zinn NAFTA 0:18:06 1:54:17 0:34:13 2:46:36
3
Chris Pont NAFTA 0:18:06 1:54:17 0:34:13 2:46:36
3
Ryan Zinn NAFTA 0:18:06 1:54:17 0:34:13 2:46:36
3
Triathlon Relay - Female
Laurel Brady TRIple L Ladies 0:10:52 1:16:14 0:31:12 1:58:18
1
Lisa Keller TRIple L Ladies 0:10:52 1:16:14 0:31:12 1:58:18
1
Larrell Lockhard TRIple L Ladies 0:10:52 1:16:14 0:31:12 1:58:18
1
Molly  Brown totes ridic 0:20:21 1:27:19 0:29:21 2:17:01
2
jessica dillion totes ridic 0:20:21 1:27:19 0:29:21 2:17:01
2
Sara Miller totes ridic 0:20:21 1:27:19 0:29:21 2:17:01
2
Jan Chard No Nuts Just Guts 0:15:14 1:42:36 0:31:46 2:29:36
3
Jeannette Duenow No Nuts Just Guts 0:15:14 1:42:36 0:31:46 2:29:36
3
Leslie Robbins No Nuts Just Guts 0:15:14 1:42:36 0:31:46 2:29:36
3
Rebecca Bailey The Iron Maidens 0:12:42 1:48:53 0:40:03 2:41:38
4
Emma Brand The Iron Maidens 0:12:42 1:48:53 0:40:03 2:41:38
4
Rachael Campbell The Iron Maidens 0:12:42 1:48:53 0:40:03 2:41:38
4
Duathlon Relay
Kristina Storlie The Growling Grizzly's 0:10:51 1:23:19 0:34:19 2:08:29
1
Morgan Stanton The Growling Grizzly's 0:10:51 1:23:19 0:34:19 2:08:29
1

 

Title Sponsors
Gold Sponsors
 
Silver Sponsors
Bronze Sponsors
.